University Directory

Search all UA Little Rock employees and departments or request an update to a directory entry.

Department

Facilities Management

FM 101

501-916-3390

501-569-8272 (Fax)

Website

Joseph F. Abbate

Skills Trades Supervisor

LAW B8

Brenda L. Alexander

Institutional Services Assistant

FM 208

Nancy Beasley

Institutional Services Assistant

FM 208

King W. Benningfield

Custodial Services Assistant

FM 208

Shakaris Y. Boyd

Institutional Services Assistant

FM 208

James L. Brunet

Skilled Tradesman

Shop Bldg

Dianne R. Coleman

Custodial Services Assistant

FM 208

Matt Cook

Skilled Tradesman

Central Utilities

Brandi L. Dick

Institutional Service Assistant

FM 208

Tony C. Dick

Stationery Engineer

CUB

Derick E. Edwards

Institutional Service Assistant

FM 208

Steven C. Eubanks

Maintenance Assistant

Shop Bldg

David W. Fiser

Maintenance Management Coordinator

Facilities Management 234

Timothy Frazier

Institutional Services Assistant

DSC 101

Kenneth Golatt

Custodial Services Supervisor

FM 208

Jennifer L. Haygood

Administrative Analyst

FM 201

Frank E. Hill

Skilled Tradesman

Shop Bldg

Leslie K. Hutchins

Associate Vice Chancellor

FM 230

Angela L. Johnson

Institutional Service Assistant

FM 208

Barbara Johnson

Custodial Services Assistant

FM 208

Roy A. Lewis

Stationary Engineer

LAW B8

Kenton Lund

Skilled Tradesman

Central Utilities

Wanda D. McCoy

Custodial Services Assistant

FM 208

Russell Morgan

Skilled Tradesman

Generator Plant

Tia L. Nelson

Custodial Services Assistant

FM 208

Benita K. Norwood

Fiscal Support Specialist

FM 316

Geoffery L. Owens

Electrical Supervisor

FM 221

Larry J. Poe

Custodial Services Assistant

FM 208

Shawn M. Roachell

BAS Technician, Engineering

FM 220

Larry W. Rodgers

Skilled Trades Supervisor

Facilities Shop Bldg. 105

Eric A. Rogers

Skilled Tradesman, Electrical

FM 217

Raven S. Royal

Custodial Services Assistant I

FM 208

Roger L. Sanders

Custodial Services Assistant

FM 208

Michael W. Seamon

Assistant Director Operations

FM 209

Robin D. Sipes

Assistant Director Energy Management

FM 219

Daniel K. Swope

Skilled Tradesman

Shop Building

Lana Swope

Director of Business Management

FM 202

Roger Swope

Warehouse Manager

Facilities Management Warehouse

Greg A. Tatera

Director Custodial & Grounds Services

FM 211

Clinton T. Terry

Maintenance Assistant

Shop Bldg

Sandra L. Vail

Director of Services of Operations and Services

FM 235

Donald Value

Custodial Services Assistant

FM 208

Harold E. Walls

Skilled Tradesman

Central Utilities

Verna M. Westbrook

Custodial Services Assistant

FM 208